Solin vs Diadora

Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona Match Day
8. prosinca 2021. 18:30 Druga muška liga - Jug 2021/2022 6. kolo

Dvorana

Gradska sportska dvorana Solin

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Solin141420856
Diadora2426181280

Solin

Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5609922264011501115010302120

Diadora

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Ivan BašićPlaymaker936103475.01250.022100.00311
5Vito BarbarošaBek šuter20971091850.02922.20002722
6Matej SegarićPlaymaker1433205771.42450.022100.00362
7Tomislav KabićCentar453202540.00000003203
8Admir ŠkaljoBek šuter001100000000000000
9Roko ErslanBek šuter8232041136.4010.00000200
10Marino ZrilićKrilo310101333.311100.00000100
12Ivan JovićBek šuter011000000000000121
13Dalibor RavnićKrilni centar06000010.00000001502
14Paolo MarčevCentar14401051533.3020.04666.72203
15Marko MarinovićKrilni centar641022366.700022100.01302
17Toni VidaićCentar22300040.0030.022100.00222
 Ukupno 804028112317143.762227.3121485.710331418