Sukošan vs Diadora

Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona Match Day
31. listopada 2021. 17:00 Druga muška liga - Jug 2021/2022 2. kolo

Dvorana

OŠ Sukošan

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
Sukošan171816860
Diadora1821172277

Sukošan

Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 60015501964092901322013321722

Diadora

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4 Ivan BašićPlaymaker14782151050.03560.01520.02502
5Vito BarbarošaBek šuter271214082236.441330.877100.04852
6Matej SegarićPlaymaker332001520.01425.00001213
7Tomislav KabićCentar554102540.0010.01333.33210
8Admir ŠkaljoBek šuter00000010.0010.00000000
10Marino ZrilićKrilo530112540.0020.011100.00313
11Mate DugandžićKrilo000000000000000000
13Dalibor RavnićKrilni centar2320011100.0000020.03012
14Paolo MarčevCentar642003742.9020.00001354
15Marko MarinovićKrilni centar751003560.011100.00001402
17Toni VidaićCentar8431131225.021020.00000403
18Pave DunatovKrilo020000000000000200
 Ukupno 77482393287338.4113928.2101855.616371421

Trener: David Zubčić